Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang Nation. PB
Marius BRANDAUER SC LT Breitenbach 2009 AUT 5:39,19
Matthias ELLER MS Steinach 2009 AUT 6:16,67
Niklas ELLER MS Steinach 2009 AUT 6:38,85
Jonas FELBAR Ski Tri Zirl 2004 AUT 9:55,00
Laurin FELBAR Ski Tri Zirl 2006 AUT 10:55,00
Leo FILL SKITRI Zirl 2005 AUT 10:10,45
Leo FILL SKITRI Zirl 2005 AUT 9:42,00
Matthias FREISINGER TRI-X-Kufstein 2002 AUT -
Simon FREISINGER TRI-X-Kufstein 2005 AUT -
Nina GRÜNER Triathlonverein Kitzbühel 2009 AUT 5:56,77
Viktoria GRÜNER Triathlonverein Kitzbühel 2007 AUT 5:43,92
Jasmin HILBER MS Steinach 2008 AUT 8:01,93
Lara HÖLLER Skiclub Leutasch Triteam 2010 AUT 5:43,11
Flora HOLZMANN MS Steinach 2008 AUT 7:04,11
Alois HUTER TRI-X-Kufstein 2008 AUT 5:21,31
Tabea HUYS TS Innsbruck 2005 AUT 10:42,74
Tamino HUYS MAKE-IT-HAPPEN ATHLETICS Zillertal 2010 AUT 6:11,85
Elias JÄGER MS Steinach 2009 AUT 6:00,02
Luis JENEWEIN SkiTriZirl 2008 AUT 5:23,17
Lotta KAINDL TRI-X-Kufstein 2010 AUT 6:26,20
Olivia KURZ Wave Tri Team TS Wörg 2004 AUT 13:10,01
Nicola LENER MS Steinach 2009 AUT 7:03,35
Marier LINDPOINTNER MAKE-IT-HAPPEN ATHLETICS Zillertal 2001 AUT 12:50,00
Marier LINDPOINTNER MAKE-IT-HAPPEN ATHLETICS Zillertal 2001 AUT 12:50,00
Laura MAIR MS Steinach 2009 AUT 7:06,66
Anna MITTERER Wave Tri Team TS Wörgl 2005 AUT 11:55,00
Isabell NEESE MAKE-IT-HAPPEN ATHLETICS Zillertal 1998 GER 10:28,21
Zoe OBERHOFER MAKE-IT-HAPPEN ATHLETICS Zillertal 2007 AUT 5:51,83
Laurenz PERNHOFER Triathlonverein Kitzbühel 2010 AUT 6:02,84
Lorenz SCHATZ TS Innsbruck 2007 AUT -
Sofia SCHATZ Skiclub Leutasch Triteam 2010 AUT 6:15,85
Carolina SCHIEFER TRI-X-Kufstein 2006 AUT 12:12,72
Rosa SCHMIDT-MOLL Triathlonverein Kitzbühel 2007 AUT 5:35,78
Ayana SCHRANZ MS Steinach 2008 AUT 5:50,50
Barnaby SELLERS TS Innsbruck 2005 GBR 9:41,14
Paula SPAN MS Steinach 2009 AUT 6:44,66
Lia STOLL MS Steinach 2009 AUT 6:56,67
Maximilian STOLZ MS Steinach 2008 AUT 6:00,94
Niklas STOLZ MS Steinach 2010 AUT 6:37,54
Tamina THALER TRI-X-Kufstein 2008 AUT 6:04,90
Tobias VESELY TS Innsbruck 2006 AUT -
Paul WERLBERGER TRI-X-Kufstein 2010 AUT 6:10,16
David WINKLER TS Innsbruck 2010 AUT -
Lisa ZALLINGER Skiclub Leutasch Triteam 2008 AUT 5:53,21
Mattea ZAUNINGER Skiclub Leutasch Triteam 2004 AUT 12:30,00
Tobias ZIMMERMANN TS Innsbruck 2006 AUT 12:15,96

Einträge (46)
Seite 1 / 1